Miller, Deberah Principal
Holden, Chase Assistant Principal

Aaron-Brush, Ginger Physical Education Teacher
Barnes, Brandee First Grade Teacher
Beacham, Mary First Grade Teacher
Burns, Lori Fifth Grade Teacher
Carver, Hannah Third Grade Teacher
Colquitt, Susan Fourth Grade Teacher
Conger, Steven Physical Education Teacher
Davenport, Rebekah Second Grade Teacher
Davis, Kristin Third Grade Teacher
Dove, Kristin Kindergarten Teacher
Eubanks, Dora Second Grade Teacher
Feliciano, Jeri ESL Teacher
Ferguson, Christina Fourth Grade Teacher
Gilliam, Melanie First Grade Teacher
Green, Sachiko Fifth Grade Teacher
Greer, Katelyn First Grade Teacher
Harrison, Karen Fourth Grade Teacher
Hocutt, Jessica Fifth Grade Teacher
Holman, Christina Fifth Grade Teacher
Knight, Amanda Art Teacher
Libb, Mary Second Grade Teacher
Madi, Gema ESL Teacher
Mason, Cyndi Special Education Teacher
Morton, Susan Kindergarten Teacher
Nicholson, Cindy Speech/Language Pathologist
Overman, Lydia
Pierce, Kelly First Grade Teacher
Plemons, Kristi Media Specialist
Power, Michelle ELL/ Read 180 Teacher
Pruitt, Whitney Fourth Grade Teacher
Riley, Caron Kindergarten Teacher
Scelsi, Donna Second Grade Teacher
Schmidt, Laura First Grade Teacher
Simpson, Samantha PreK Teacher
Smith, Payton Behavior Specialist
Snyder, Jane Music Teacher
Summersett, Laura Third Grade Teacher
Taylor, Ashleigh Special Education Teacher
Vaughn, Marla Third Grade Teacher
Wester, Jennifer Kindergarten Teacher
Whidden, Erin Second Grade Teacher
Wood, Sherry GRC Teacher

Bowen, Sonyia Instructional Aide
Brown, Lisa Nurse
Carlisle, Darlene Custodian
Gaiter, Tracey Child Nutrition Program
Martin, Paul School Resource Officer
McRae, Kay Counselor
Moore, Tiffany Instructional Aide
Paxtor, Maria ESL Instructional Aide
Pitts, Pat Custodian
Ray, Robin Child Nutrition Program
Robinson, Jenice Custodian
Sherer, Melanie Front Office Secretary
Stephens, Kaley Instructional Aide
Tejada, Vicky Child Nutrition Program
Thomas, Stephanie Registrar
Vines, Shannon Child Nutrition Program Manager
Wells, Tonya Child Nutrition Program
White, Hope Instructional Aide
Wiedeburg, Teri Bookkeeper
Yocom, Julie Instructional Aide
Young, Connie Instructional Aide